College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State SP Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
1
53-01.00
Robbins, Charlie
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
2
52-03.75
Meyer, John
(2018)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
B-SP
3
52-02.00
Strom, Carl
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Bolingbrook / Lockport Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-SP
4
52-00.00
Chmielewski, Matt
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Jim Arnold Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-SP
5
50-08.25
Lowman, Jake
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#17)
B-SP
6
50-02.00
Rogers, Jawan
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-SP
7
49-00.25
Wilson, Tony
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-SP
8
47-07.50
Peterka, Zak
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
See more performances for B-SP
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
1
41-06.00
Kadlec, Lane
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-SP
2
39-11.00
Wilson, Rachel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-SP
3
38-09.00
Houston, Mikayla
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-SP
4
37-08.25
Taiwo, Oluwasheyi
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-SP
5
36-10.00
Bonham, Nellie
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
G-SP
6
36-09.50
James, Yashena
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-SP
6
36-09.50
Tiawo, Oluwasheyi
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-SP
8
36-08.00
Foma'i, Rayphina
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#4)
G-SP
9
36-02.50
Fatafehi, Sinai
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#2)
G-SP
10
35-11.25
Mcniel, Rachel
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#4)
G-SP
11
35-10.50
Miglans, Pam
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#5)
G-SP
12
35-09.00
Nosike, Jessica
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-SP
13
34-11.25
Winston, Janez
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-SP
14
34-02.50
Ledere, Lauren
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
G-SP
15
33-08.00
Latty, Kali
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#9)
G-SP
16
33-07.75
O'Donnell, Courtney
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#5)
See more performances for G-SP